Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Dell 43

Dell UltraSharp U4320Q 43" 4K UHD IPS LED Monitor with USB-C - Screen: 43" IPS LED Panel, 4K UHD 3840x2160, 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60ms - Response Time: 5ms fast mode/8ms normal mode - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Connections: 1x DP 1.4, 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x USB Type-C, 1x Analog 2.0…

SKU#: AC33363
Model#:U4320Q
$1399.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…Port DisplayPort KVM Switch w/hotkey/manual switching - Access 4 systems w/USB and DP video from 1 console | Universal works w/major brands like HP Dell Lenovo - Supports up to 4K 60Hz on 1 monitor | MST Passthrough for multiple displays - TECH SPECS: 4 Port DP 1.2 KVM | 3840 x 2160 60Hz | 4K UHD…

SKU#: AC23907
Model#:SV431DPUA2
$858.98
USB-C adapter for multiple monitors works w/USB Type-C DP Alt-mode Windows PCs to connect up to 3 independent displays - 2x 4K 30Hz or 3x 1080p 60Hz DisplayPort monitors | DP 1.2/HBR2/MST Hub | Works w/ Thunderbolt 3 - Video splitter increases productivity by adding extended/mirrored screens - Multi…

SKU#: AC14330
Model#:MSTCDP123DP
$127.98
SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432
Model#:PEX10GSFP4I
$998.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|