Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Er 12

…Networks UBNT ER-6P EdgeRouter 6-Port Gigabit PoE Router with SFP - 5x Ethernet Ports (Default eth0), 1x Gigabit SFP Ports - 4-Core 1GHz MIPS64 Processor - 1GB DDR3 RAM - 4GB eMMC, 8 MB SPI NOR On-Board Flash Storage - Rackmountable (Rackmount kit not included) - ER-6P - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11925
Model#:ER-6P
$409.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W Max. Power Consumption - ER-12 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22272
Model#:ER-12
$411.98
…Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router - MIPS64 16 Core 1.8 GHz - 16GB DDR4 RAM - 8MB NOR Flash, 4GB eMMC NAND Flash - 1U Rackmount - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 8x SFP+ Ports, 1x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Port - 100W Max. Power Consumption - Hot-Swappable Modular Power Supplies - ER-8 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06996
Model#:ER-8-XG
$2839.00
…EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router with SFP - 4x Ethernet Ports (Default eth0), 1x Gigabit SFP Ports, 3x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 4-Core 1 GHz, MIPS64 Processor - 1GB DDR3 RAM - 4 GB eMMC, 8 MB SPI NOR On-Board Flash Storage - Rackmountable (Rackmount kit not included) - ER-4 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11135
Model#:ER-4
$349.00
…10-port Gigabit PoE Router - Processor: MIPS1004Kc Dual-Core 880 MHz - System Memory: 512MB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 512MB NAND - Wall/Rack Mountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 8W Max. Power Consumption (Excluding PoE Output) - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25667
Model#:ER-10X
$199.00
…MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - Wall/Rack Mountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports with PoE - 20W Max. Power Consumption (Excludes PoE Output) - ER-12P - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25675
Model#:ER-12P
$549.00
…Gigabit Router - 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Data/PoE Input Port, 3x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Data Ports, 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Data/PoE Passthrough Port - Dual-Core 880MHz, MIPS1004Kc Processor - 256MB DDR3 RAM - 256MB NAND Storage - ESD/EMP Protection - ER-X-AU - 12 Months Limited Warranty - Includes AU Adapter

SKU#: AC03983
Model#:ER-X-AU
$98.00
100% compatibility withDell EMC SFP-10G-ER guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 40 km (24.8 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -10Gbase-ERFiber transceiverhas…

SKU#: AC31270
Model#:SFP10GEREMST
$1430.98
100% compatibility withHP J9153D guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP+ modules -Maximum transfer distance of 40 km (24.8 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -10GBase-ERFiber transceiverhas low power…

SKU#: AC31256
Model#:J9153D-ST
$844.98
…up to 20Gbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity - Designed to support high-end servers, enterprise network backbones, and computing infrastructure supporting bandwidth-intensive applications - Dual SFP+ slots for installation of 10GBase-SR, LR or ER Transceiver Modules - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18731
Model#:A10GE2SFP
$1357.98
10GBASE-ER 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 ASR1000 NCS5500 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life…

SKU#: AC31255
Model#:SFP-10G-ER-ST
$829.98
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit For EdgeRouter 4 and 6 - Standard 1U high rack - ER-RMKIT - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19612
Model#:ER-RMKIT
$26.99
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|