Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Fiber

TP-LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter - IEEE 802.3/3u/3x - Full-Duplex - 1x 100M SC Port & 1x 100M RJ45 Port (MC100CM)

SKU#: AA36419
Model#:MC100CM
$49.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53820
Model#:OPTO5820
$104.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53824
Model#:OPTO583
$44.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT FC-SM-300 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 91.44m - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 0.2 mm - Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal

SKU#: AC02753
Model#:FC-SM-300
$219.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT FC-SM-200 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 61m - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 0.2 mm - Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal

SKU#: AC02752
Model#:FC-SM-200
$159.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 0.2 mm - Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal

SKU#: AC02751
Model#:FC-SM-100
$109.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-12F 12 Port Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch - 8x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 4x 1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 4x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 1x Serial Console Port - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 16 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 32 Gbps - Power Supply AC/DC,…

SKU#: AC02738
Model#:ES-12F-AU
$329.00
Multigigabit fiber Ethernet media converter to convert & extend copper to fiber or fiber to copper w/a fixed fiber optic connection - 1/2.5/5/10Gbps network | 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T | 1310nm | 10km/6.2mi | Unmanaged | 802.11ax | WIFI 6 Access Points - Single/Multimode Fiber | SC Connector Full…

SKU#: AC28976
Model#:MCM10GSFP
$1547.98
ATEN 2A-136G 1.25G Multi-Mode/550M Fiber SFP Module - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Operating Distance: 550m - Fiber TYpe: Multi-Mode - DDM: Yes - Operating Temp: 0 ~ 70c - Weight: 0.02kg - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29885
Model#:2A-136G
$116.00
ATEN 2A-137G 1.25G Single-Mode/10KM Fiber SFP Module - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Operating Distance: 10KM - Fiber Type: Single-Mode - DDM: Yes - Operating Temp: 0 ~ 70c - Weight: 0.02kg - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29886
Model#:2A-137G
$194.00
StarTech 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m - Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards - LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket - Immune to electrical interference

SKU#: AB93745
Model#:FIBLCST5
$42.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|