Refine Collections
Sort By:

Fiber Cable 30m

ATEN VE7833 30M True 4K HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable - Extends True 4K (4096x 2160) Up to 30 Metres - Reduced EMI / RFI - Gold-Plated Connectors - Construction: 6x Insulated Wire (28 AWG) & 4x Fiber - VE7833 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28173
Model#:VE7833
$426.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 0.2 mm - Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal

SKU#: AC02751
Model#:FC-SM-100
$113.98
…StarTech.com SFP cables - QSFP+ fiber cable length is 30 meters (98.4 feet) - QSFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable complies with MSA industry standards - AOC fiber cable has low power consumption of less than 1.5 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optics QSFP+ cables - QSFP+ fiber cable is ideal for…

SKU#: AC24941
Model#:QSFP40GAO30M
$2154.98
Refine Collections
Sort By: