Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Fiber Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127
Model#:QSW-1208-8C
$1189.98
Netgear GC752XP-100AJS Insight Managed 52-Port GigE Smart Cloud Switch - Ports: 48x 1000BASE-T PoE+ Copper ports supporting 1G/100M speeds - 2x 1000BASE-X Dedicated SFP Fiber ports - 2x 10GBASE-X Dedicated SFP+ Fiber ports supporting 10G/1G speeds - Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit - Total PoE power…

SKU#: AC17318
Model#:GC752XP-100AJS
$1463.98
…Networks UBNT ES-12F 12 Port Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch - 8x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 4x 1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 4x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 1x Serial Console Port - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 16 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 32 Gbps - Power Supply AC/DC, Internal,…

SKU#: AC02738
Model#:ES-12F-AU
$319.00
TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58024
Model#:MC112CS
$39.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Netgear ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP - Gigabit ports: 8 - SFP ports: 2 - PoE ports: 8 - Total PoE Power budget (Watts): 46 - Max MAC entries: 4K - Buffer size: 512KB - VLAN (Number Supported): 64 - DoS Prevention: Yes - Internal/External: External Input: 48V/1.25A…

SKU#: AC42657
Model#:GS110TP-300AUS
$265.98
Fiber Channel WW (8Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: SN6000 SN6500 SN8600B StoreFabric - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23737
Model#:AJ717AST
$1256.98
…breakout cable - 3m/9.84' Cable | 40Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches C9300 C3850 C9300 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC24953
Model#:QSFP4X10GAO3
$1285.98
Netgear 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Ultra60 PoE++ Smart Rackmount Switch with 1 SFP & 1 Copper Uplink - 10M/100M/1G RJ45 Ports: 9 - PoE/PoE+ Ports: 8 - PoE++ ports (802.3 bt Type3 60w/port): 8 - Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports: 1 Dedicated - Internal Power Supply - CPU: 500MHz single core - Buffer size:…

SKU#: AC42661
Model#:GS710TUP-100AUS
$865.98
TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE/PoE+ Switch - Interface: 16x PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports & 2x Fiber Ports - PSU: 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz - Rack Mountable - PoE Power Up to 192W - Port Priority - QoS - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27241
Model#:TL-SG1218MPE
$299.00
Netgear GS510TLP ProSafe 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ (75W) Smart Switch - Power over Ethernet - Desktop Form-Factor - 8x 1000BASE-T PoE+ Copper ports - 2x 1000BASE-X Dedicated Fiber SFP ports - 75W PoE budget - fan-less, 0dB - 1x Rear Internal PSU - Advanced Smart features - Web browser-based management -…

SKU#: AC06162
Model#:GS510TLP-100AJS
$368.98
Netgear ProSafe GS748T 48 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching port and two dedicated 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports, and two combo 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports.

SKU#: AA36514
Model#:GS748T-500AJS
$631.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 97 Watts - 12x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 12x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1x Modular PSU - XSM4324S-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC31608
Model#:XSM4324S-100AJS
$4581.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|