Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Lc Mm

StarTech 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86529
Model#:A50FBLCLC10
$64.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 0.2 mm - Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal

SKU#: AC02751
Model#:FC-SM-100
$100.98
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05279
Model#:SFP-10G-SR-AO
$162.98
Cisco GE SFP;LC Conor SX transceiver (GLC-SX-MM)

SKU#: AA94765
Model#:GLC-SX-MM
$403.98
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m - Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550m over multimode LC fiber

SKU#: AB86473
Model#:MCM1110MMLC
$186.98
Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm - Data Link Protocol: Gigabit…

SKU#: AC05271
Model#:J4858C-AO
$77.98
Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05274
Model#:J9150A-AO
$203.98
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode/singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave…

SKU#: AC05282
Model#:SFP-10G-LRM-AO
$389.98
Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: Multimode / singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm - Data Link…

SKU#: AC05272
Model#:J4859C-AO
$84.98
StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86493
Model#:A50FBLCLC2
$35.98
StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86517
Model#:A50FBLCLC5
$48.98
StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86437
Model#:A50FBLCLC1
$31.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|