Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Lg 850

LG UltraGear 27GL850-B Nano IPS Gaming Monitor - Native Resolution: QHD (2560 x 1440) - Panel Type: Nano IPS Technology - Refresh Rate: 144Hz - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 1ms (Faster) - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 (Typ) - Colour Depth: 1.07B - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (Typ) - Ports: 2x HDMI, 1x…

SKU#: AC25642
Model#:27GL850-B
$649.00
LG UltraGear 34GN850-B Ultra-Wide Gaming Monitor - Native Resolution: QHD (3440x1440) - Aspect Ratio: 21:9 - Panel Type: IPS - Colour Depth: 16.7M - Colour Gamut: DCI-P3 98% - Refresh Rate: 144Hz (165Hz Overclocked) - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Brightness: 400 cd/m2 (Typ.) - Response Time: 1ms GtG -…

SKU#: AC35365
Model#:34GN850-B
$1499.00
LG 27UL850-W 27" 4K UHD HDR400 FreeSync IPS LED Monitor - Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Response Time: 5ms (GtG) - Contrast Ratio: 700:1 (Min), 1000:1 (Typ) - Brightness: 280cd (Min), 350cd (Typ) - Connections: 2x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x USB-C, 2x USB 3.0, 1x Headphone Out…

SKU#: AC22649
Model#:27UL850-W
$699.00
LG LV75A 55" FHD IPS LED Display - 1920x1080 (FHD) native resolution - 16:9 aspect ratio - 1400:1 contrast ratio - Brightness: 500cd/m2 - HDMI, DisplayPort, DVI-D, RGB - 600x400mm VESA - 55LV75A-7B - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16850
Model#:55LV75A-7B
$6059.98
LG 27UP850-W 27 4K UHD HDR400 IPS FreeSync USB-C Monitor - Screen Size: 27" - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Display Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Response Time: 5ms - Brightness: 400 cdm/2 (typ), 320 cdm/2 (min) - Ports: 2x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, USB Type-C - AMD FreeSync Technology - VESA DisplayHDR 400…

SKU#: AC45839
Model#:27UP850-W
$679.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
LG BH7D 88" Ultra Stretch 24/7 700nit Commercial Display - 3,850 x 1,080 (FHD) Resolution - 1,100:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 700 cd/m2 - 32:9 Native contrast Ratio - IPS Technology - 88BH7D-B - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17982
Model#:88BH7D-B
$14999.00
LG UltraGear Gaming Monitor - Panel Size: 27" - Panel Type: Nano IPS - Resolution: QHD/2K 2560x1440 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 144Hz - Response Time: 1ms - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Displayable Colours: 1.07 Billion 10-bit - Speakers: No - I/O: 2x HDMI, DisplayPort…

SKU#: AC46223
Model#:27GN850-B
$699.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m

SKU#: AB88901
Model#:SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
$572.98
HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module Multi Mode LC Duplex 850nm to 550

SKU#: AB88907
Model#:J9XXXA-HP-ALG
$204.98
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

SKU#: AB88900
Model#:SFP-10G-SR-ALG
$175.98
…Cooler - MSI MPG Z590 GAMING CARBON WIFI Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard - MSI MPG SEKIRA 100R Tempered Glass Mid-Tower E-ATX Case - MSI MPG A850GF 850W 80+ Gold Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Intel Core i9 10850K 10-Core LGA 1200 3.60GHz Unlocked CPU Processor - MSI GeForce RTX 3080 Sea Hawk X LHR…

SKU#: AC46773
Model#:MSIxINTELGD3
$4454.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|