Refine Collections
Sort By:

Lg 850

LG UltraGear 27GL850-B Nano IPS Gaming Monitor - Native Resolution: QHD (2560 x 1440) - Panel Type: Nano IPS Technology - Refresh Rate: 144Hz - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 1ms (Faster) - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 (Typ) - Colour Depth: 1.07B - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (Typ) - Ports: 2x HDMI, 1x…

SKU#: AC25642
Model#:27GL850-B
$799.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
LG UltraGear 34GN850-B Ultra-Wide Gaming Monitor - Native Resolution: QHD (3440x1440) - Aspect Ratio: 21:9 - Panel Type: IPS - Colour Depth: 16.7M - Colour Gamut: DCI-P3 98% - Refresh Rate: 144Hz (165Hz Overclocked) - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Brightness: 400 cd/m2 (Typ.) - Response Time: 1ms GtG -…

SKU#: AC35365
Model#:34GN850-B
$1599.00
LG 27UL850-W 27" 4K UHD HDR400 FreeSync IPS LED Monitor - Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Response Time: 5ms (GtG) - Contrast Ratio: 700:1 (Min), 1000:1 (Typ) - Brightness: 280cd (Min), 350cd (Typ) - Connections: 2x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x USB-C, 2x USB 3.0, 1x Headphone Out…

SKU#: AC22649
Model#:27UL850-W
$799.00
LG 32GK850G-B 31.5" QHD 144Hz G-Sync Monitor - QHD 2560x1440 - 350nits (typ) / 280nits (Min) Brightness - HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.2, 2x USB 3.0 Hub, Audio out - HDCP 1.4 Compliant - 3-side Ultra-Slim Bezel - Sphere Lighting - Nvidia G-Sync Technology - Height, Pivot and Swivel Adjustable - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC11493
Model#:32GK850G-B
$799.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
LG UltraGear 32GK850F-B 31.5" 144Hz QHD HDR 1ms FreeSync VA Gaming Monitor - Native Resolution: 2560 x 1440, 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 144Hz - Response Time: 1ms - Contrast Ratio: 3000:1 - Brightness: 400 cd/m - Connections: 1x Display Port, 2x HDMI, 1x USB Up-Stream (ver 3.0), 1x USB Down-Stream (ver…

SKU#: AC31876
Model#:32GK850F-B
$599.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
LG LV75A 55" FHD IPS LED Display - 1920x1080 (FHD) native resolution - 16:9 aspect ratio - 1400:1 contrast ratio - Brightness: 500cd/m2 - HDMI, DisplayPort, DVI-D, RGB - 600x400mm VESA - 55LV75A-7B - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16850
Model#:55LV75A-7B
$6059.98
LG BH7D 88" Ultra Stretch 24/7 700nit Commercial Display - 3,850 x 1,080 (FHD) Resolution - 1,100:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 700 cd/m2 - 32:9 Native contrast Ratio - IPS Technology - 88BH7D-B - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17982
Model#:88BH7D-B
$14999.00
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m

SKU#: AB88901
Model#:SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
$501.98
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

SKU#: AB88900
Model#:SFP-10G-SR-ALG
$141.98
HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module Multi Mode LC Duplex 850nm to 550

SKU#: AB88907
Model#:J9XXXA-HP-ALG
$159.98
Lg Ultragear related categoriesLg Monitor related categoriesLg 34 related categories
Refine Collections
Sort By: