Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Loco

Ubiquiti Networks Nanostation Loco5AC 5GHz airMAX ac CPE - Enhanced protection against ESD - airOS 8 Support - Frequency: 5GHz - Throughput: 450+ Mbps - Range: 10+ km - Management Radio - Loco5AC - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27077
Model#:NS-5ACL
$89.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT locoM5 5GHz 13dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 10+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 5.0 GHz Frequency - 13 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68369
Model#:LOCOM5
$119.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT locoM2 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 5+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 2.4 GHz Frequency - 8 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68371
Model#:LOCOM2
$89.00
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE - Interface: 1x GPON Port (WAN), 1x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Port - GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX) - Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX) - 3.5W Max. Power Consumption - Power…

SKU#: AC20897
Model#:UF-LOCO
$100.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|