Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Low Profile Network Adapter

Asus PCE-AC88 , Dual-Band & Quad-Stream AC3100 PCI-E Wireless Adapter, NitroQAM (1024-QAM) technology, aluminum heatsink, 4xExternal magnetic antennas with antenna base, Low Profile Bracket included in the box

SKU#: AB84650
Model#:PCE-AC88
$151.99
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

SKU#: AB64912
Model#:ST1000SPEX2L
$44.98
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit Network Adapter - 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-Express - Intel 82574L Controller - Low Profile & Full Height - Single RJ45 Connector (EXPI9301CTBLK)

SKU#: AA38217
Model#:EXPI9301CTBLK
$48.99
TP-LINK Low Profile Bracket For TL-WN781N (TL-LPB-WN781N)

SKU#: AA81098
Model#:TL-LPB-WN781N
$1.98
QNAP QXP-1620S-B3616W 4-Port miniSAS HD Host Bus Adapter - SAS Controller: Broadcom SAS3616W Tri-mode - Interface: PCIe Gen 3 x16 - Data Transfer Rates: 12Gb/s SAS, 6Gb/s SATA, PCIe (NVMe) Up to 8.0GT/s - Connectors: Four (x4) SFF-8644 - Brackets: Low-Profile, Desktop, Full-Height - Designed for TL…

SKU#: AC44109
Model#:QXP-1620S-B3616W
$929.98
StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

SKU#: AB66940
Model#:ST100SLP
$25.98
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports (E10G42BTDA)

SKU#: AA38293
Model#:E10G42BTDA
$616.98
Intel Ethernet Converged Dual Port Network Adapter X520-SR2 - Port Configuration: Dual - System Interface Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8 (5.0 GT/s) - Data Rate: 10/1GbE per Port - Controller: Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - E10G42BFSR - Limited…

SKU#: AA38291
Model#:E10G42BFSR
$856.98
PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ single 5GbE NIC copper port for performance - 5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T & 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008…
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

SKU#: AC23906
Model#:ST5GPEXNB
$269.98
QSFP+ Network Card w/dual 40GbE slots for performance & redundancy - 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

SKU#: AC23835
Model#:PEX40GQSFDPI
$867.98
ASUS PCE-AC68, Dual-band Wireless AC1900 PCI-E Adapter, AiRadar, aluminum heatsink, 3x detachable magnetic antennas, antenna base and Low Profile Bracket included in the box

SKU#: AB52059
Model#:PCE-AC68
$110.98
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633
Model#:E10G18-T2
$405.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|