Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

M32

Gigabyte M32U 31.5" 144Hz 4K UHD 1ms IPS KVM Gaming Monitor - Panel Size: 31.5" SS IPS - Colour Saturation: 90% DCI-P3, 123% sRGB - Native Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Displayable Colours: 10-Bit - Response Time: 1ms MPRT - Refresh Rate: 144Hz,…

SKU#: AC47121
Model#:M32U
$949.00
Don't Pay $1099.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Gigabyte M32QC Gaming Monitor - Panel Size: 31.5" - Panel Type: VA - Resolution: QHD 2560x1440 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 165Hz (170Hz OC) - Response Time: 1ms MPRT - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 3000:1 - Displayable Colours: 8 Bits - I/O: 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.2, 1x…

SKU#: AC49748
Model#:M32QC
$419.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Gigabyte M32UC FreeSync Premium Pro Gaming Monitor - Panel Size: 31.5" - Panel Type: VA - Resolution: 4K UHD 3840x2160 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 144Hz, 160Hz OC - Response Time: 1ms - Brightness: 350 nits - Contrast Ratio: 3000:1 - Displayable Colours: 8 Bits - Speakers: 3W x2 - I/O: 2x…

SKU#: AC53953
Model#:M32UC
$1149.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Gigabyte M32Q 31.5" 170Hz QHD 1ms Edge Type Gaming Monitor - Panel Type: Edge Type - Colours: 94% DCI-P3/ 120% sRGB - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 0.8ms (MPRT)/1ms (GTG) - Refresh Rate: 170Hz - VESA: 100x100m - Adjustibility: Height/Swivel/Tilt - Input: 2x HDMI 2.0…

SKU#: AC43493
Model#:M32Q
$699.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
HP ZBook Fury 15 G8 Mobile Workstation Laptop - Display: 15.6" FHD 1920x1080 IPS Anti-Glare - Processor: Intel XEON W-11955M - RAM: 32GB DDR4-3200Mhz - Storage: 512GB NVMe SSD + 1TB HDD- Graphics: NVIDIA RTX A2000 (4GB GDDR6) - Webcam: 720p HD+IR, dual mic - Network: Intel WiFi6+BT5, 4G LTE - I/O:…

SKU#: AC48101
Model#:512C9PA
$5299.00
HP ZBook Fury 17 G8 Mobile Workstation Laptop - Display: 17.3" FHD 1920x1080 IPS Anti-Glare - Processor: Intel XEON W-11955M - RAM: 32GB DDR4-3200Mhz - Storage: 1TB NVMe SSD + 2TB HDD - Graphics: NVIDIA RTX A2000 (4GB GDDR6) - Webcam: 720p HD+IR, dual mic - Network: Intel WiFi6 + BT5, 4G LTE - I/O:…

SKU#: AC48104
Model#:51X64PA
$5532.98
Simplecom CM324 4 Port 4K HDMI 2.0 Switch with IR Remote - Input: 4x HDMI Female, Output: 1x HDMI Female - Supports Resolutions up to 4K (3840x2160) @60Hz - Bandwidth: 18Gbps - Supports HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.2, 3D, HDR, 12 bit Deep Colour - Power Input: USB 5V - Backward Compatible with previous HDMI and…

SKU#: AC19742
Model#:CM324
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Simplecom CM323 3 Way HDMI 2.0 Switch - 3 HDMI inputs / 1 HDMI output (USB powered) - Supported Video Resolutions up to 4Kx2K @ 60Hz - Support HDR and 4:4:4 RGB output - Bandwidth up to 18Gpbs - Supports Auto Switching to active input source port - Plug-and-Play, Powered by USB - HDMI 2.0 and HDCP…

SKU#: AC11204
Model#:CM323
$23.98
Vision Mounts Dual LCD Monitor Adjustable Arm Desk Mount 15"-32" - Supports 2 Monitors - VESA Support: 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Max Weight Load: 8kg (Per Monitor) - For 15" ~ 32" Screens - Tilt: -90 ~ +85 - Swivel: 180 - Rotation: 360 - Materials: Aluminium - Mount Methods: Desk Clamp, Grommet…

SKU#: AC36008
Model#:VM-GM324E
$109.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km

SKU#: AB50843
Model#:TL-SM321A
$39.00
TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

SKU#: AB58018
Model#:TL-SM321B
$25.00
TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 1000Base-Bx WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module - Wave Length: TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm - Cabel: Single-Mode Fiber - Data Rate: 1.25Gbps - Port Type: LC Simplex - TL-SM321A-2 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40778
Model#:TL-SM321A-2
$27.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|