Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Ma sfp 10gb lr

…Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-LR fiber transceiver…

SKU#: AC23810
Model#:MASFP10GBLR
$1200.09
Cisco Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: 9 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10km - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-LR

SKU#: AC00404
Model#:MA-SFP-10GB-LR
$4371.98
Cisco Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode - Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad Diameter: 62.5 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Orange - Max Distance: 220m - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

SKU#: AC00405
Model#:MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
$1088.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|