Refine Collections
Sort By:

Mc1

TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58024
Model#:MC112CS
$35.98
Teltonika FMC130 Advanced LTE Terminal with Flexible Input Configuration - Receiver: 33 Tracking Acquisition Channels - Tracking Sensitivity: -165 dBM - Accuracy: <3m - Inputs: 3x Digital, Negative, Impulse, CAN Adapter - Outputs: 3x Digital, 2x Analog - I/O: 2.0 Micro-USB, Micro-SIM + eSIM -…

SKU#: AC34153
Model#:FMC130
$229.00
TP-LINK 14-slot Unmanaged Media Converter Chassis - Single Power Supply (TL-MC1400)

SKU#: AA38888
Model#:TL-MC1400
$272.98
TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter - 1 100M SC/UPC port - 1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Max Power Consumption 2.4W - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode - Standards & Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x - Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and…

SKU#: AB58020
Model#:MC110CS
$45.98
TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58023
Model#:MC111CS
$35.98
Orico 3.5mm Male to Male AUX Cable 1.5 Meter - Aluminium & TPE Material - 3.5mm Audio Input - Gilded and Durable Connector - Varnished Copper Conductor - XMC-15-BK - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15878
Model#:XMC-15-BK
$10.00
Kingston HyperX Cloud/CloudX/Cloud II Detachable Microphone - In addition to its line of unbeatable headsets, HyperX has all the gaming accessories you need, from microphones to earpad kits, to get you in the game and help you play longer and more comfortably. Keep HyperX accessories on hand and you…

SKU#: AC12729
Model#:HXS-HSMC1
$19.00
D-Link Redundant Power Supply for DMC-1000 Chassis System (DMC-1001)

SKU#: AA49629
Model#:DMC-1001
$479.98
D-Link Chassis System for DMC Series Media Converters (DMC-1000)

SKU#: AA38739
Model#:DMC-1000
$999.98
D-Link DMC-1002 Management Module for DMC-1000 Chassis System

SKU#: AA38825
Model#:DMC-1002
$419.98
Samsung 128GB microSDXC EVO Plus UHS-I Class 10 Memory Card - 100MB/s - Read: up to 100MB/s with UHS-1 interface, Write: up to 90MB/s with UHS-1 interface - Adapter not included - MB-MC128G - 10 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06371
Model#:MB-MC128G
$41.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
APC SMC1000I-2UC 100VA LCD RM 2U 230V Smart UPS - Output Power Capacity: 600Watts / 1.0kVA (Max) - Nominal Output Voltage: 230V - Output Voltage Distortion: Less Than 5% - Waveform Type: Sine Wave - Output Connections: (4) IEC 320 C13 (Battery Backup) & (2) IEC Jumpers (Battery Backup) - Transfer…

SKU#: AC26254
Model#:SMC1000I-2UC
$733.98
Refine Collections
Sort By: