Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Meraki Mx84

Cisco Meraki MX84 Cloud Managed Security Appliance - Stateful firewall throughput: 500 Mbps - Recommended maximum clients: 200 - Managed centrally over the Web - Classifies applications, users and devices - Zero-touch, self-provisioning deployments - Layer 7 application visibility and traffic…

SKU#: AC00360
Model#:MX84-HW
$2294.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 1 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MX84-ENT-1YR

SKU#: AC00716
Model#:LIC-MX84-ENT-1YR
$1152.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 1 Year Advanced Security License and Support - LIC-MX84-SEC-1YR

SKU#: AC00721
Model#:LIC-MX84-SEC-1YR
$2304.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 3 Years Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MX84-ENT-3YR

SKU#: AC00717
Model#:LIC-MX84-ENT-3YR
$2304.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 5 Years Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MX84-ENT-5YR

SKU#: AC00718
Model#:LIC-MX84-ENT-5YR
$3456.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 7 Years Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MX84-ENT-7YR

SKU#: AC00719
Model#:LIC-MX84-ENT-7YR
$4838.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 3 Years Advanced Security License and Support - LIC-MX84-SEC-3YR

SKU#: AC00722
Model#:LIC-MX84-SEC-3YR
$4608.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 5 Years Advanced Security License and Support - LIC-MX84-SEC-5YR

SKU#: AC00723
Model#:LIC-MX84-SEC-5YR
$6912.98
Cisco Meraki MX84 7 Years Advanced Security License and Support - LIC-MX84-SEC-7YR

SKU#: AC00724
Model#:LIC-MX84-SEC-7YR
$9677.98
10BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router &…

SKU#: AC23814
Model#:MASFP1GBTXST
$113.98
1000BASE-LX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23816
Model#:MASFP1GBLX10
$124.98
1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23818
Model#:MASFP1GBSXST
$105.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|