Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Multi Gigabit

…- 2-Port Multi-Gigabit RJ-45 100M/1G/2.5G/5G, 2-Port Multi-Gigabit RJ-45 100M/1G/2.5G, 4-port RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet 10M/100M/1G - 1x RJ-45 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper (100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T) - 1-port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber (1G/10GBASE-X SFP+) - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC20731
Model#:MS510TX-100AJS
$405.98
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express

SKU#: AB86416
Model#:PEX1000MMSC2
$357.98
Thunderbolt 3 10GbE network adapter - Connects to a wired Ethernet network - Auto-negotiation support for 10Gb/s, 5Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 1Gb/s and 100Mb/s - Provides an RJ45 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet connection - USB-C connector with a Thunderbolt 3 interface - Works on Thunderbolt 3 enabled devices -…

SKU#: AC23915
Model#:TB310G
$530.98
Netgear Nighthawk SX10 10-Port Gigabit/Multi-Gig Gaming Switch - 2x 10G Multi-Gig Ethernet Ports & 8x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports - Nighthawk Pro Gaming - Fully Customizable RGB LED Controls - Gaming Dashboard - Supports 4k UHD Streaming - Port Rate-Limiting - 3 Levels of Traffic Prioritization -…

SKU#: AC24736
Model#:GS810EMX-100AUS
$382.98
…RJ-45 Multi-Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3bz (NBASE-T) 100M/1G/2.5G with PoE+ - 4-port RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet 10M/100M/1G with PoE+ - 1-port RJ-45 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper (100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T) - 1-port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber (1G/10GBASE-X SFP+) - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC20732
Model#:MS510TXPP-100AJS
$547.98
…USB Type-C Multi-Adapter with Power Delivery HDMI/Gigabit Ethernet/USB3.0 HUB - Video Interface: HDMI-DB 15 pin Female connector, Ethernet Port: RJ-45 Female connector (Gigabit Ethernet), USB Port: USB 3.0 Female connector x2 - Display resolution: 4K@30Hz - J5-JCA374 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB93218
Model#:J5-JCA374
$115.98
Grandstream GWN7000 Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router - 7 Gigabit ports (2 WAN + 5 LAN) - Hardware accelerated VPN including PPTP, L2TP/ IPSec and OpenVPN - Embedded controller to manage 300+ GWN WiFi APs - 1 million packets/ second routing & 10Gbps aggregate switching power - Rich peripheral support…

SKU#: AC18622
Model#:GWN7000
$249.95
TP-LINK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Extends Up to 500 Meter, SC, Multi-Mode (MC200CM)

SKU#: AA38877
Model#:MC200CM
$59.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
HPE Aruba 3810M 40-Port GbE MACSec PoE+ 8-Port Multi-Gigabit Switch - No PSU - Ports: 40x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, Ports 1 - 40 support MACSec, 8x RJ-45 HPE Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit ports, Ports 1 - 8 support MACSec, 1x open module slot - Memory and processor: Dual ARM Coretex A9 @…

SKU#: AC27607
Model#:JL076A
$12788.98
HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 8-Port Multi-Gigabit PoE+ 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - Ports: 8x RJ-45 HPE Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit ports, 8x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots, 4x open module slots - Memory and processor: Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM -…

SKU#: AC27611
Model#:JL002A
$13725.98
TP-Link TL-ER5120 5-Port Gigabit Multi-Wan Load Balance Router - 1x Fixed WAN, 3x Changeable WAN/LAN, 1x Fixed LAN/DMZ & 1x Console (TL-ER5120)

SKU#: AA37190
Model#:TL-ER5120
$279.00
j5create JCD384 USB Type-C 10-in-1 Multi Adapter - USB Type-C Port - Gigabit Ethernet Port - HDMI Output (Supports 4K@30Hz) - VGA Output (Supports 1920x1200@60Hz) - BC 1.2 Fast Charge USB Type-A Port - 2x USB 3.0 Type-A Port - SD/MicroSD Card Slot - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35395
Model#:JCD384
$149.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|