Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Multi Gigabit

TP-Link EAP660 HD AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Access Point with PoE+ - Interface: 1x 2.5 Gbps Ethernet Port (supports IEEE802.3at PoE) - Power Supply: 802.3at PoE, 12 V DC - Mounting: Ceiling /Wall Mounting (Kits included) - Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a -…

SKU#: AC40650
Model#:EAP660 HD
$329.00
Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Plus Switch - 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit: 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G - 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports - Rack-mount or Desktop - 240 Gbps line-rate - XS724EM-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC12547
Model#:XS724EM-100AJS
$2799.98
Thunderbolt 3 10GbE network adapter - Connects to a wired Ethernet network - Auto-negotiation support for 10Gb/s, 5Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 1Gb/s and 100Mb/s - Provides an RJ45 10Gbps 10GBase-T Ethernet connection - USB-C connector with a Thunderbolt 3 interface - Works on Thunderbolt 3 enabled devices -…

SKU#: AC23915
Model#:TB310G
$516.98
…- 2-Port Multi-Gigabit RJ-45 100M/1G/2.5G/5G, 2-Port Multi-Gigabit RJ-45 100M/1G/2.5G, 4-port RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet 10M/100M/1G - 1x RJ-45 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper (100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T) - 1-port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber (1G/10GBASE-X SFP+) - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC20731
Model#:MS510TX-100AJS
$492.98
…USB Type-C Multi-Adapter with Power Delivery HDMI/Gigabit Ethernet/USB3.0 HUB - Video Interface: HDMI-DB 15 pin Female connector, Ethernet Port: RJ-45 Female connector (Gigabit Ethernet), USB Port: USB 3.0 Female connector x2 - Display resolution: [email protected] - J5-JCA374 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB93218
Model#:J5-JCA374
$81.98
TP-Link TL-ER7206 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-Wan VPN Router - Interface: 1 Fixed Gigabit SFP WAN Port, 1 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 WAN Port, 2 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 LAN Ports, 2 Changeable Gigabit RJ45 WAN/LAN Ports - Concurrent Session: 150,000 - IPsec VPN Throughput: 291.6 Mbps - System Requirements:…

SKU#: AC41670
Model#:TL-ER7206
$199.00
TP-LINK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Extends Up to 500 Meter, SC, Multi-Mode (MC200CM)

SKU#: AA38877
Model#:MC200CM
$59.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
HPE Aruba 3810M 40-Port GbE MACSec PoE+ 8-Port Multi-Gigabit Switch - No PSU - Ports: 40x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, Ports 1 - 40 support MACSec, 8x RJ-45 HPE Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit ports, Ports 1 - 8 support MACSec, 1x open module slot - Memory and processor: Dual ARM Coretex A9 @…

SKU#: AC27607
Model#:JL076A
$16660.98
HPE Aruba 5406R ZL2 8-Port Multi-Gigabit PoE+ 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Switch - No PSU - Ports: 8x RJ-45 HPE Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit ports, 8x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots, 4x open module slots - Memory and processor: Freescale P2020 dual core @ 1.2 GHz, 16 MB flash, 1 GB SD Card, 4 GB DDR3 SODIMM -…

SKU#: AC27611
Model#:JL002A
$17883.98
IP-COM G511MM 10 Gigabit Multi-mode SFP+ LC Fiber Module - Standard and protocol supported: IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP - Transmission range: Up to 300m - Transmission medium: 50/125um (Multi mode Fiber Module) - Transmission wavelength: 850nm - Interface type: LC - Transmission rate: 10 Gbps -…

SKU#: AC53673
Model#:G511MM
$99.00
j5create JCD384 USB Type-C 10-in-1 Multi Adapter - USB Type-C Port - Gigabit Ethernet Port - HDMI Output (Supports [email protected]) - VGA Output (Supports [email protected]) - BC 1.2 Fast Charge USB Type-A Port - 2x USB 3.0 Type-A Port - SD/MicroSD Card Slot - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC35395
Model#:JCD384
$149.00
Shintaro USB-C Travel Display Multi Hub - USB-C to HDMI/VGA - 2x USB 3.0 - 1x USB-C PD3.0 with 20V3A 60W power - SD/Micro SD card reader - RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet adaptor supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet performance - SH-USBCTDHUB - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC34578
Model#:SH-USBCTDHUB
$99.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|