Refine Collections
Sort By:

Mx450

MSI Modern 14 B11SB 14" Laptop i7-1165G7 16GB 512GB MX450 W10H - Carbon Grey - Display: 14" FHD (1920x1080) IPS-Level - Graphics: GeForce MX450 2GB GDDR5 - CPU: Intel Core i7-1165G7 4-Core Processor 12M Cache, Up to 4.70GHz Turbo - Memory: 16GB DDR4 3200MHz - Storage: 512GB NVMe PCIe Gen3x4 SSD -…

SKU#: AC40717
Model#:Modern 14 B11SB-006AU
$1799.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
MSI Modern 15 A11SB 15.6" Notebook i7-1165G7 16GB 512GB MX450 W10H - Carbon Grey - Display: 15.6" FHD (1920x1080) IPS-Level - Graphics: GeForce MX450 2GB GDDR5 - CPU: Intel Core i7-1165G7 4-Core Processor 12M Cache, Up to 4.70GHz Turbo - Memory: 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR4 3200MHz - Storage: 512GB NVMe PCIe…

SKU#: AC40716
Model#:Modern 15 A11SB-005AU
$1899.00
…- Display: Full HD (1920 x 1080), 100% sRGB, Touchscreen, IPS-Level - ScreenPad 2.0: FHD+ (2160 x 1080), IPS-Level - Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce MX450, 2G GDDR6 - Network: 802.11ax + Bluetooth 5.0 - Ports: HDMI 2.0b, 3.5mm, 1x USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, 2x Thunderbolt 4 - Micro SD Card Reader - Backlit Chiclet…

SKU#: AC39073
Model#:UX435EG-AI084R
$2299.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
10BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router &…

SKU#: AC23814
Model#:MASFP1GBTXST
$108.98
…Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router &…

SKU#: AC23810
Model#:MASFP10GBLR
$636.98
…Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router &…

SKU#: AC23816
Model#:MASFP1GBLX10
$118.98
…Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router…

SKU#: AC23818
Model#:MASFP1GBSXST
$101.98
…Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router…

SKU#: AC23847
Model#:MASFP10GBSR
$422.98
Msi Laptop related categoriesMsi Modern 15 related categoriesMsi Modern related categories
Refine Collections
Sort By: