Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Netgear Sfp

Netgear AXM765 SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Interface: SFP+ - Connector Type: RJ45 - Range: Up to 30m (CAT6a or CAT7), Up to 100m (Legacy SFP 1G Port) - Compatible with M4200, M4300, M5300, M6100, M7100 and M7300 Series Managed Switches - AXM765-10000S -…

SKU#: AC45664
Model#:AXM765-10000S
$425.98
Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

SKU#: AA38738
Model#:AGM731F
$157.98
Netgear AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module - LC duplex connector - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity - Single + 3.3V Power Supply - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38135
Model#:AGM731F
$154.98
Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 2 Dual Personality SFP - Version 4

SKU#: AB55256
Model#:GS724T-400AJS
$328.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP - Ports: 24x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 1G SFP - Buffer Size: 512 KB - Bandwidth: 52 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 38.6 Mpps - Max MAC Entries: 16K - Max. Supported VLANs: 64 - Power Supply: Fixed Internal - Power…

SKU#: AC37212
Model#:GS324T-100AJS
$309.98
Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC Module - 10 Pack - 10Gigabit Ethernet - Supports Optical Fiber - SFP+ - Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode - Max. Data Rate: 10 Gbit/s - AXM761P10-10000S - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06731
Model#:AXM761P10-10000S
$2396.98
Netgear AXC767-10000S 7M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 7m - Cable Type: Copper Twin-Axial - Active SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24778
Model#:AXC767-10000S
$337.98
Netgear AXC7610-10000S 10M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 10m - Cable Type: Copper Twin-Axial - Active SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24779
Model#:AXC7610-10000S
$1202.98
Netgear AXC7615-10000S 15M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 15m - Cable Type: Duplex Fibre Optic - Active Optical SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24780
Model#:AXC7615-10000S
$501.98
Netgear AXC7620-10000S 20M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 20m - Cable Type: Duplex Fibre Optic - Active Optical SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24781
Model#:AXC7620-10000S
$568.98
Netgear XS505M 5-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ - 4 x 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1 x 10G/1G SFP+ Port - 100 Gb/s Switching Capacity - 14,880,952 fps Forwarding Rate - 2K MAC Address Table - 128 MB Memory Buffer - 1,093,237 Hours MTBF - Desktop / Rackmount Design - XS505M-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC13373
Model#:XS505M-100AJS
$12040.98
Netgear XS508M 8-Port 10-Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ - 7 x 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1 x 10G/1G SFP+ & Copper Combo Port - 160 Gb/s Switching Capacity - 14,880,952 fps Forwarding Rate - 2K MAC Address Table - 128 MB Memory Buffer - 1,145,157 Hours MTBF - Desktop / Rackmount Design -…

SKU#: AC13374
Model#:XS508M-100AJS
$12040.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|