Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Network Interface

…| 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2 Yr Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019; Linux kernels 3.x+; MacOS 10.12 to 10.14; VMWare ESXi 5.0/5.1+ - Auto negotiation 10G/5G/2.5G/1G - Network Interface card supports auto-MDIX, Wake-on-LAN (WoL)/Link Aggregation

SKU#: AC39347
Model#:ST10GSPEXNDP
$586.98
TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Output Interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet (RJ45) Port - Input Interface: 1x USB3.0 - Chipset: RTL8153 - Supported Systems: Windows 7/8/8.1/10, MacOS, Chrome OS, Linux(Ubuntu) - UE300C - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC37790
Model#:UE300C
$32.00
USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds wired GbE network connectivity to USB Type-C/TB3 devices like MacBook Pro/Microsoft Surface - Charge while you work w/ Power Delivery 2.0 passthrough - USB-C Interface | Thunderbolt 3 | PD 2.0 | RJ45 port | 1 Gbps | 1000/100/10 Mbps | Realtek RTL8153 | 9K Jumbo…

SKU#: AC12434
Model#:US1GC30PD
$99.98
…Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019; Linux kernels 3.x+; MacOS 10.12 to 10.14; VMWare ESXi 5.0 & 5.1+ - PCI Express Network Interface Card w/4-Speed negotiation: 5G/2.5G/1G/100M - Supports auto-MDIX Wake-on-LAN (WoL)

SKU#: AC23906
Model#:ST5GPEXNB
$269.98
…Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Output Interface: 1/10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Port - Input Interface: 1x USB 3.0 Port - Chipset: AX88179 - Supported Operating Systems: Nintendo Switch, Windows 10/8.1/8/7, macOS & Linux - Package contents: USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter, Quick…

SKU#: AC39558
Model#:UE305
$29.00
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE - Interface: 1x GPON Port (WAN), 1x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Port - GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX) - Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX) - 3.5W Max. Power Consumption - Power…

SKU#: AC20897
Model#:UF-LOCO
$99.99
…24/7 Network Video Recorder - Protocol: TCP/IP, DHCP, DNS, NTP, UPnP - Incoming Bandwith: 80 Mbps - Outgoing Bandwidth: 60 Mbps - Decoding Format: H.265+/H.265/ H.264+/H.264 - x1 SATA Interface - Capacity: Up to 10TB - Network Interface: x1 RJ-45 10/100 Mbps Self-Adaptive Ethernet Interface - USB…

SKU#: AC41701
Model#:VIGI NVR1008H
$129.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter - Interface: PCIe Express Gen 2 x1, Single RJ-45 Port - Data Rate: 2.5GbE, 1GbE, 100MbE - Dimensions: 120.5 x 83.6 x 21.6 cm (LxWxH) - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38939
Model#:PCE-C2500
$109.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks AFI-INS AmpliFi Instant Router - Dual Band Antennas - Network Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Wi-Fi/Gigabit Ethernet, 1x WAN, 1x LAN - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - AFI-INS-R-AU - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC21173
Model#:AFI-INS-R-AU
$169.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EP-54V-150W EdgePoint AC Power Supply - Supports up to 2 150W PSU Modules (1 Installed) - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet - 1U High Rack-Mount - 12 MOnths Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02723
Model#:EP-54V-150W
$299.99
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309
Model#:ST10GPEXNDPI
$713.98
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195
Model#:LAN-10G2T-X550
$546.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|