Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Network Interface Card

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309
Model#:ST10GPEXNDPI
$505.98
…- Provides redundant network links to mission-critical systems - PCI Express - Intel XL710-BM2 chip with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity and intelligent offloads and iSCSI / NFS storage over Ethernet - 40G Network Interface Card / PCIe network card / Converged network adapter card

SKU#: AC23835
Model#:PEX40GQSFDPI
$1071.39
TP-Link Archer TX3000E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter - Interface: PCI Express x1/x4/x8 - Ports: USB 2.0 - Supports Bluetooth 5.0/4.2/4.0 - Intel WiFi 6 Chipset - Wireless Standards: iEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/a 5 GHz & IEEE 802.11ax/n/g/b 2.4 GHz - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28129
Model#:Archer TX3000E
$99.00
$85.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter - PCI Express Interface - 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port

SKU#: AB87656
Model#:EN-9260TX-E
$15.00
…EHWIC-4G-LTE-AU= 2.0 Enhanced High-Speed Wireless WAN Interface Card - AU Region - Multimode LTE 2.0 for carriers that operate LTE on 800-MHz (band 20), 900-MHz (band 8), 1800-MHz (band 3), 2100-MHz (band 1), or 2600-MHz (band 7) networks - Backwards compatible with DC-HSPA+, HSPA+, HSPA, UMTS,…

SKU#: AC20142
Model#:EHWIC-4G-LTE-AU=
$1752.98
Cisco HWIC-1T= 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - 1x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial Port - Supports Cisco 1841, 2801, 2811, 2821, 2851, 3825, Integrated Services Routers - 3845 HWIC-1T= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15178
Model#:HWIC-1T=
$600.98
Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - Expansion module - HWIC - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports (HWIC-2FE=)

SKU#: AA95510
Model#:HWIC-2FE=
$2001.98
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1= 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 WAN Interface Card - 1 x T1/FT1 WAN - 1 x RJ-48 T1/FT1 WAN - Supports Cisco 1800, 1900, 2800, 2900, 3800, 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers - HWIC-1DSU-T1= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15177
Model#:HWIC-1DSU-T1=
$1396.98
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195
Model#:LAN-10G2T-X550
$547.98
Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case - USB3.0 to RJ45 adapter supports Gigabit networking over USB 3.0 with up to 5Gbps - Enables you to add a network interface to your computer via USB - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab (10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T) compatible -…

SKU#: AB90212
Model#:ACBUGN20256
$27.99
TrippLite SNMP Web Management Accessory Card for Commercial UPS Systems - 10/100 Mbps Auto-Sensing - HTML5-based interface - Makes any compatible Tripp Lite UPS system or PDU a managed network device - Supported Protocols: IPv4, IPv6, HTTP, HTTPS, SMTP, SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, SNMPv3, Telnet, SSH, FTP and…

SKU#: AC28167
Model#:WEBCARDLX
$499.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
MSI Herald-AC Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless PCIe Adapter Card - Intel 8265 Chipset - Supports 802.11a/b/g/b/ac - Supports Bluetooth 4.2 - Supports 2.4 and 5 GHz Frequencies - Up to 867 Mbps Bandwidth - PCIe x1 Interface - Supports Intel Wireless Display (WiDi) - Supports Intel Smart Connect Technology…

SKU#: AC12232
Model#:HERALD-AC
$55.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|