Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Optical

StarTech 0.9m Toslink SPDIF Optical Digital Audio Cable

SKU#: AB64880
Model#:THINTOS3
$5.98
Ugreen 10770 2M Toslink Optical Audio Cable - Full-sized Toslink connectors - Molded connector heads - strain-relief boots - 10770 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC07144
Model#:10770
$9.98
Sennheiser BT T100 Bluetooth Audio Transmitter - Bluetooth v4.2 Class 1 - Black - Supports A2DP - optical cable-1.5m/analog 3.5mm cable-1.5m/USB power cable-1.2m - 5V - 29 Channels - ISM 2.4GHz Band (2.4GHz~2.4835GHz) - -80dBm (BR, Max) - 2402 to 2480 MHz (Transmission Frequency) - 20Hz-20kHz…

SKU#: AC14814
Model#:508258
$149.95
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…Gigabit LAN Port - Wi-Fi 802.11 b/g/n - Bluetooth 4.1 - 32GB eMMC 5.1 Flash Memory - Up to 32GB Expandable Micro SD Storage - 1x HDMI 2.0 4K*2K @60fps, 2x USB 2.0 Host, 1x USB 3.0 Host, 1x USB Type-C, 1x Optical Output, 1x 3.5mm Audio Jack, 1x RJ45 Gigabit LAN - RKM MK39 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC20825
Model#:RKM MK39
$269.98
…3 - 2x M.2 Slots - 0/1/10 Raid - Front USB Ports: 2x USB 3.1 (Gen1 Type0 A), 4x USB 2.0 - Rear USB Ports: 1x 1(Gen2, Type C), 1(Gen2, Type A), 2(Gen1, Type A) USB 3.1, 2x USB 2.0 5+ Optical S/PDIF (Realtek ALC1220 Codec) - DirectX 12 - HDMI , DP - Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16424
Model#:B450 GAMING PRO CARBON AC
$229.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Edifier R1280DB 2.0 Lifestyle Studio Speakers with Bluetooth and Optical Input - 2x 21W - Dual RCA to Dual RCA, 3.5mm to RCA, Optical Inputs - Wireless Remote Control - Bass, treble and master volume dials - R1280DB-BR - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09379
Model#:R1280DB-BR
$149.95
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Silverstone TS14B External Slim Optical Drive Enclosure - Colour: Black - Enclosure Interface: USB 2.0 cable - Tray Interface: 13-pin Slimline SATA to Laptop - Drive Support: 9.5mm 2.5" SSD or HDD - Drive Interface Support: 22-pin SATA to hard drive - SST-TS14B - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC21794
Model#:SST-TS14B
$29.00
…Speaker System - Titanium Dome Tweeters - 8-Inch Booming Subwoofer - Bluetooth 4.1 aptX Wireless Sound - Side Panel Control - Frequency Response: R/L: 160Hz - 20KHz; SW: 40Hz 160Hz - Signal to Noise Ratio: R / L: = 80dB (A) ; SW: = 85dB - PC AUX Optical Coaxial Bluetooth - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17710
Model#:S350DB
$369.95
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862
Model#:PEX10000SRI
$695.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 16/09/2019 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type:

SKU#: AC02682
Model#:UF-SM-1G-S
$2409.98
Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver - Compatibility: HP - Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Interfaces: 1x 10GBase-LRM - Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber - Product Type: SFP+ - J9152A-AO - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05275
Model#:J9152A-AO
$341.98
…PCI-E X1 - 4x SATA III - 2x M.2 Slots - Raid 0/1/10 - Front USB Ports: 2x Gen1 Type-A, 4x 2.0 - Rear USB: 1(Gen2, Type C), 1(Gen2, Type A), 4(Gen1, Type A) 3.1, 2x USB 2.0 - 5+ Optical S/PDIF (Realtek ALC892 Codec) - Display Port, HDMI - DirectX 12 - B450M MORTAR TITANIUM - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16429
Model#:B450M MORTAR TITANIUM
$149.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|