Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Pcie Nic

PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2-year Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347
Model#:ST10GSPEXNDP
$586.98
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

SKU#: AB64912
Model#:ST1000SPEX2L
$44.98
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950
Model#:ST1000SPEXD4
$170.98
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

SKU#: AB64909
Model#:ST1000SPEX2
$44.98
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86444
Model#:ST1000SPEX43
$270.98
Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF - PCI-Express x1 Interface - Standards Compliance: - IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q VLANs - 100Mbps transfer speed - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18734
Model#:A102ESC-ASF
$178.98
PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ single 5GbE NIC copper port for performance - 5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T & 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008…

SKU#: AC23906
Model#:ST5GPEXNB
$269.98
Add 4 Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer - 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE/PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express GbE Quad Port NIC - PoE Card - 4 Port Network Card - IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) compliant Power over Ethernet supports up to 48V,…

SKU#: AC40684
Model#:ST4000PEXPSE
$482.98
StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945
Model#:ST1000SMPEX
$97.98
StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Server Adapter - Intel i350 NIC - ST2000SPEXI

SKU#: AB66935
Model#:ST2000SPEXI
$281.98
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010
Model#:PEX1000SFP2
$349.98
…Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter for max performance - 40 Gigabit Ethernet NIC works with Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant Lenovo…

SKU#: AC23835
Model#:PEX40GQSFDPI
$867.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|