Refine Collections
Sort By:

Pcie Sfp

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855
Model#:PEX10000SFPI
$503.98
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526
Model#:PEX20000SFPI
$671.98
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731
Model#:EN-9320SFP+
$140.98
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010
Model#:PEX1000SFP2
$349.98
SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432
Model#:PEX10GSFP4I
$864.98
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 - SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m - 4 Ports - PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s) - Intel(R) XL710

SKU#: AB83611
Model#:X710-DA4
$814.98
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451
Model#:PEX10000SFP
$349.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862
Model#:PEX10000SRI
$806.98
…PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo Ports - CPU: Intel Celeron J4115 4-Core 1.80 GHz, Up to 2.50 GHz Turbo - Memory: 4GB SODIMM DDR4, Up to 8GB (2x 4GB) - Drive Bays: 2x 2.5" SATA - Ports: 14x GbE RJ45, 2x 1GbE SFP/RJ45 - I/O: HDMI, USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen2 x2- PoE Power Output:…

SKU#: AC31890
Model#:QGD-1600P-4G
$1232.98
…Gigabit PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo Ports - CPU: Intel Celeron J4115 4-Core 1.80 GHz, Up to 2.50 GHz Turbo - Memory: 8GB SODIMM DDR4 (2x 4GB) - Drive Bays: 2x 2.5" SATA - Ports: 14x GbE RJ45, 2x 1GbE SFP/RJ45 - I/O: HDMI, USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen2 x2- PoE Power Output:…

SKU#: AC31891
Model#:QGD-1600P-8G
$1341.98
…with SFP Combo - CPU: Intel Celeron J4125 4-Core 2.0GHz, Up to 2.7GHz - Memory: 8GB (2x 4GB) DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 4GB Flash - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5" SATA, 2x M.2 B-Key SATA 2230 - Ports: 14x GbE RJ45, 2x GbE SFP/RJ45 Combo - I/O: 2x HDMI, 3x USB 3.2, 2x 2.5GbE Management Ports - PCIe: 2x PCIe Gen3 x4-…

SKU#: AC40490
Model#:QGD-3014-16PT-8G
$1404.98
…Managed Switch with SFP+ - CPU: Intel Atom C3558 4-Core 2.20GHz - Memory: 8GB SODIMM DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 4GB Flash - Drive Bays: 2x 2.5" SATA, 2x M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3 - Ports: 8x 2.5GbE RJ45, 8x GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ - I/O: 2x USB 3.2, 2x 5GbE; 2x GbE Management Ports - PCIe: 2x PCIe Gen3 x4- PoE…

SKU#: AC40489
Model#:QGD-1602P-C3558-8G
$1834.98
Sfp Pci related categories10gbe Network Card related categoriesFibre Network Card related categories
Refine Collections
Sort By: