Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Rx 550

Sapphire Radeon RX 550 PULSE 2GB Video Card - 128 bit Memory Bus, GDDR5 Memory Type, 1500 MHz, 6000 MHz Effective, 2 GB Size - 1071 MHz Boost Engine Clock - 640 Stream Processors - UEFI BIOS - PCI-Express 3.0 - 1x DVI-D, 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort 1.4 - OpenGL 4.5 - OpenCL 2.0 - DirectX 12 - Shader…

SKU#: AC15019
Model#:11268-16-20G
$115.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Gigabyte Radeon RX 550 D5 2GB Video Card - 2GB GDDR5 128-bit - Engine Clock: 1195MHz (OC Mode), 1183MHz (Gaming Mode) - Memory Clock: 7000MHz - 1x DVI-D, 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.4 - PCI-E 3.0 - OpenGL 4.5 - DirectX 12 - GV-RX550D5-2GD - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03905
Model#:GV-RX550D5-2GD
$159.00
Don't Pay $169.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sapphire Radeon RX 550 Pulse 4GB Video Card - 14nm FinFET - Stream Processors: 640 - Engine Clock: Up to 1071 MHz (Boost) - Memory Clock: 6000 MHz - Interface: PCI-Express 3.0 - Memory Size: 4GB GDDR5 - 128-Bit Memory Bus - Output: 1x DL-DVI, 1x HDMI 2.0b, ^ 1x DiplayPort 1.4 - OpenGL 4.5 -…

SKU#: AC28268
Model#:11268-15-20G
$155.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Rx 7.1 Ch PCI-E Sound Card - E-MU Chipset - 3.5mm Headphone Out - Toslink Optical Output - 600-ohm headphone amplifier - 106dB Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR) - CRV-70SB155000001

SKU#: AB58962
Model#:70SB155000001
$109.95
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…15.6" 4K UHD IPS Anti-Glare Display (3840 x 2160) - Processor: Intel Core i7-8665U Processor (1.8 GHz Base, Up to 4.8 GHz) - Graphics: AMD Radeon RX 550, 2GB GDDR5 - Memory: 16GB DDR4-2400 SDRAM (1x 16 GB) - Storage: 1TB PCIe NVMe SSD - Ports: 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, 1x Thunderbolt, RJ-45, Audio, HDMI…

SKU#: AC26683
Model#:7NV97PA
$3342.98
TrippLite 550VA 300W Ultra-Compact Line Interactive UPS - Rating (VA/Watts): 550/300 - Inputs: 1x 10A 230V AC C14 Inlet - Outputs: 6x C13 Outlets (3x UPS, 3x Surge-only Outlets) - Output AC Waveform: Sine Wave, PWM Sine Wave (Battery Mode) - HID-compliant USB Port - TEL/DSL Protection -…

SKU#: AC28157
Model#:AVRX550U
$149.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Intel BOXNUC8I7HVK4 NUC Barebone Kit - Core i7 8th Gen RX Vega M GH Graphics - 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR4 2400MHz Sodimm Memory - 500GB M.2 SSD - Window 10 Home - MWAVE Custom PC Assembly - 3 Years On-Site Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15500
Model#:BOXNUC8I7HVK4_SYSTEM_6
$1739.00
Don't Pay $1937.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02689
Model#:UF-MM-1G-20
$258.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$28.70
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|