Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Sfp

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fiber slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731
Model#:EN-9320SFP+
$149.00
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - PCI Interface x4/x8/x16 slot - 10 Gbps - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/IEEE 802.3x/ae/aq - 1 Year Warranty - DXE-810S

SKU#: AB56784
Model#:DXE-810S
$319.00
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010
Model#:PEX1000SFP2
$274.98
Ubiquiti Networks 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps - Connector Type: RJ45 - UF-RJ45-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25057
Model#:UF-RJ45-1G
$29.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$28.70
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi Security Gateway PRO Enterprise 4Port Router - Extends the UniFi Enterprise System to provide routing and advanced security - Dual-Core 1 GHz Processor - 2 GB DDR3 RAM - 4GB On-Board Flash Storage - Rackmountable Design - 1x RJ-45 Serial Console Port, 2x Gigabit RJ45…

SKU#: AB85296
Model#:USG-PRO-4
$469.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi mode, LC interface, up to 550m, 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AA38827
Model#:TL-SM311LM
$39.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$62.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127
Model#:QSW-1208-8C
$811.98
Edimax Pro GS-5424PLG 24 port Gigabit PoE+ WebSmart Switch + 4 SFP - Up to 30W per port (total power budget: 400W) for powering PoE-enabled devices - 19" 1U rack-mount

SKU#: AB81604
Model#:GS-5424PLG
$599.00
HPE Aruba X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver - Interface: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media Type: Optical Fiber - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - JD118B - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24600
Model#:JD118B
$476.98
Edimax MG-1000ATI Industrial Grade 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor…

SKU#: AC11725
Model#:MG-1000ATI
$80.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|