Refine Collections
Sort By:

Sfp

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 31/01/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: FREE Shipping On Ubiquiti when spending $150 or more.Minimum spend of $150 must be on Ubiquiti products. FREE Shipping only available for Australian Addresses.Ends 31/01/2021 or while promotional stocks last.

SKU#: AC20668
Model#:UDC-2
$39.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477
Model#:X710-DA2BLK
$499.98
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi mode, LC interface, up to 550m, 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AA38827
Model#:TL-SM311LM
$39.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 31/01/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: FREE Shipping On Ubiquiti when spending $150 or more.Minimum spend of $150 must be on Ubiquiti products. FREE Shipping only available for Australian Addresses.Ends 31/01/2021 or while promotional stocks last.

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1 metre
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 31/01/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: FREE Shipping On Ubiquiti when spending $150 or more.Minimum spend of $150 must be on Ubiquiti products. FREE Shipping only available for Australian Addresses.Ends 31/01/2021 or while promotional stocks last.

SKU#: AC20667
Model#:UDC-1
$29.99
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17706
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
$76.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 31/01/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: FREE Shipping On Ubiquiti when spending $150 or more.Minimum spend of $150 must be on Ubiquiti products. FREE Shipping only available for Australian Addresses.Ends 31/01/2021 or while promotional stocks last.

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$68.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 31/01/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: FREE Shipping On Ubiquiti when spending $150 or more.Minimum spend of $150 must be on Ubiquiti products. FREE Shipping only available for Australian Addresses.Ends 31/01/2021 or while promotional stocks last.

SKU#: AC17649
Model#:UF-RJ45-10G
$119.00
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889
Model#:QSW-308-1C
$358.98
Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23678
Model#:450FBLCLC1
$41.98
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength - DOM Support - GLC-SX-MMD= - 3 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB79404
Model#:GLC-SX-MMD=
$462.98
TP-Link TL-SL1218MP 16 Port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports - Interface: 16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots - Fans: 2 - Power Supply: 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz - TL-SL1218MP - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC30968
Model#:TL-SL1218MP
$259.00
Sfp Card related categoriesTp-link Sfp related categoriesSfp Cable related categories
Refine Collections
Sort By: