Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Sfp

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889
Model#:QSW-308-1C
$311.98
QNAP QSW-2104-2S 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 4-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Ports: 6 Total (2x 10GbE SFP+, 4x 2.5GbE) - Switching Capacity: 60Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 30Gbps - Max Power Consumption: 12W - Input Power Type: DC - Input Voltage Range: 12V/1A - MAC Address Table: 16K -…

SKU#: AC45144
Model#:QSW-2104-2S
$235.99
Edimax EA1 Series 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 0.5m - Cable Type: Passive Copper Twinax Cable, Oxygen-Free Copper - Connector: SFP+ Connectors on Both Ends - Conductor Gauge: 30AWG - Jack: PVC - Data Transmission Rate: Up to 10Gbps - Cable Length: 0.5m (50cm) - EA1-005D - 12 Months Limited…

SKU#: AC50000
Model#:EA1-005D
$24.98
10BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router &…

SKU#: AC23814
Model#:MASFP1GBTXST
$108.98
Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP+ Direct Attach 10Gbps SFP+ Copper Cable - 0.5m - Cable Length: 0.5m - Max Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Connections: SFP+ to SFP+ - Cable Type: OD 4.2mm 30AWG - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC47568
Model#:UC-DAC-SFP+
$29.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
IP-COM G1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2-Port SFP - Interface: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps, 2x Gigabit Combo SFP - Wireless Standards: IEEE802.3/u/x/ab - Switching Capacity: 48Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 14880pps/148800pps/1488000pps (10/100/1000Mbps) - MAC Address Table: 8K - Buffer: 12Mb -…

SKU#: AC41461
Model#:G1024F
$169.00
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1.0m - 10G SFP+ connector on both sides, Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance) - Environment: Operating Temperature: 070 C, Storage Temperature: -4080 C, Operating Humidity: 1090% RH non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 590% RH non-condensing -…

SKU#: AC43006
Model#:TL-SM5220-1M
$59.00
TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver - DDM - SFP-MSA - Hot Swappable - Standards & Protocols: IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP - Wave Length: 1310 nm - Power Supply: 3.3V - Fiber Type: 9/125um Single-Mode - Max. Cable Length: 10 km - Data Rate: 10 Gbps - Port Type: LC Duplex - Safety & Emission:…

SKU#: AC41676
Model#:TL-SM5110-LR
$69.00
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

SKU#: AA38716
Model#:MGBSX1
$128.98
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731
Model#:EN-9320SFP+
$140.98
Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88722
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ALG
$171.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|