Login or Register
Close panel
Cart(0)

Your Shopping Cart is Empty

View Cart (0 Items)
Sort By:

Sfp

Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP+ Direct Attach 10Gbps SFP+ Copper Cable - 0.5m - Cable Length: 0.5m - Max Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Connections: SFP+ to SFP+ - Cable Type: OD 4.2mm 30AWG - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC47568
Model#:UC-DAC-SFP+
$29.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$68.00
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17649
Model#:UF-RJ45-10G
$119.00
Ubiquiti Networks 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps - Connector Type: RJ45 - UF-RJ45-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25057
Model#:UF-RJ45-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23678
Model#:450FBLCLC1
$41.98
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17706
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
$81.98
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889
Model#:QSW-308-1C
$328.98
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1 metre

SKU#: AC20667
Model#:UDC-1
$29.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27046
Model#:450FBLCLC10
$99.98
TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km

SKU#: AB50843
Model#:TL-SM321A
$39.00
TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver - DDM - SFP-MSA - Hot Swappable - Standards & Protocols: IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP - Wave Length: 1310 nm - Power Supply: 3.3V - Fiber Type: 9/125um Single-Mode - Max. Cable Length: 10 km - Data Rate: 10 Gbps - Port Type: LC Duplex - Safety & Emission:…

SKU#: AC41676
Model#:TL-SM5110-LR
$69.00
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

SKU#: AA38716
Model#:MGBSX1
$134.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|