Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Sfp Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1 metre

SKU#: AC20667
Model#:UDC-1
$29.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable - J9283D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27568
Model#:J9283D
$209.98
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC28970
Model#:450FBLCLC15
$129.98
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre

SKU#: AC20668
Model#:UDC-2
$39.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Netgear AXC7620-10000S 20M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 20m - Cable Type: Duplex Fibre Optic - Active Optical SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24781
Model#:AXC7620-10000S
$607.98
100% HPE J9285B compatible 10G direct attached cable - 7m/23' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For HPE switches…

SKU#: AC24932
Model#:J9285BST
$160.98
100% Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 5m direct attached cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For…

SKU#: AC24944
Model#:EXSFP10GEDA5
$145.98
Alogic 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88719
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-ALG
$74.98
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88720
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
$90.98
Alogic 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88722
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ALG
$137.98
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable - J9281D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27564
Model#:J9281D
$149.98
Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23680
Model#:450FBLCLC2
$45.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|