Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Sfp Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - SFP+ connector on both sides - Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

SKU#: AB69703
Model#:TXC432-CU1M
$79.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre

SKU#: AC20668
Model#:UDC-2
$42.99
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17706
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
$69.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable - J9283D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27568
Model#:J9283D
$196.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$34.99
Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23678
Model#:450FBLCLC1
$39.98
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1 metre

SKU#: AC20667
Model#:UDC-1
$32.99
D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB100S

SKU#: AB56666
Model#:DEM-CB100S
$119.95
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27046
Model#:450FBLCLC10
$87.98
Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23680
Model#:450FBLCLC2
$42.98
Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88723
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ALG
$156.98
…all StarTech.com SFP cables - Designed and tested to perform identically to Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M - QSFP+ breakout cable length is 7 m (23 ft) - Breakout cable tested to meet or exceed OEM specifications - AOC breakout cable complies with MSA industry standards - Breakout cable has low power…

SKU#: AC24961
Model#:QSFP4X10GAO7
$1437.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|