Login or Register
Close panel
Cart(0)

Your Shopping Cart is Empty

View Cart (0 Items)
Sort By:

Sfp Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP+ Direct Attach 10Gbps SFP+ Copper Cable - 0.5m - Cable Length: 0.5m - Max Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Connections: SFP+ to SFP+ - Cable Type: OD 4.2mm 30AWG - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC47568
Model#:UC-DAC-SFP+
$29.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre

SKU#: AC20668
Model#:UDC-2
$39.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 1m/3.3' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AB64707
Model#:SFPCMM1M
$90.98
QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02 5m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Note: This 10GbE SFP+ network cable is designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card.

SKU#: AC35277
Model#:CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02
$146.98
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88720
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
$112.98
100% HPE J9285B compatible 10G direct attached cable - 7m/23' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For HPE switches…

SKU#: AC24932
Model#:J9285BST
$160.98
SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1.0m - 10G SFP+ connector on both sides, Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance) - Environment: Operating Temperature: 070 C, Storage Temperature: -4080 C, Operating Humidity: 1090% RH non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 590% RH non-condensing - Data Rate: 10 Gbps - Cable

SKU#: AC43006
Model#:TL-SM5220-1M
$59.00
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1 metre

SKU#: AC20667
Model#:UDC-1
$29.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032
Model#:CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
$79.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23680
Model#:450FBLCLC2
$45.98
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC28970
Model#:450FBLCLC15
$129.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|