Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Sfp Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi mode, LC interface, up to 550m, 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AA38827
Model#:TL-SM311LM
$32.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - MULTIMODE 850NM

SKU#: AA38742
Model#:DEM-311GT
$179.98
TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver - DDM - SFP-MSA - Hot Swappable - Standards & Protocols: IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP - Wave Length: 1310 nm - Power Supply: 3.3V - Fiber Type: 9/125um Single-Mode - Max. Cable Length: 10 km - Data Rate: 10 Gbps - Port Type: LC Duplex - Safety & Emission:…

SKU#: AC41676
Model#:TL-SM5110-LR
$69.00
TP-LINK TL-SM331T 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module - Hot-Swappable - Standards & Protocols: IEEE 802.3-2002 - Power Supply: 3.3V - Max Cable Length: 100m (Cat 5e or Above) - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Port Type: 1000 Mbps RJ45 Port - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC51361
Model#:TL-SM331T
$34.00
TP-Link TL-SM5310-T 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module - Support 10GBASE-T, 5GBASE-T, 2.5GBASE-T, 1000BASE-T, and 100BASE-TX - Transmit Data up to 30m - Supports TX Disable Function - Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI - TL-SM5310-T - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC53399
Model#:TL-SM5310-T
$75.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$68.00
Ubiquiti Networks 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps - Connector Type: RJ45 - UF-RJ45-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25057
Model#:UF-RJ45-1G
$29.99
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721
Model#:TX432
$341.98
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor

SKU#: AC19613
Model#:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
$379.98
TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

SKU#: AB58018
Model#:TL-SM321B
$25.00
TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km

SKU#: AB50843
Model#:TL-SM321A
$39.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|