Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Sfp Module

Netgear AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module - LC duplex connector - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity - Single + 3.3V Power Supply - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38135
Model#:AGM731F
$143.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

SKU#: AB67012
Model#:SFPGLCSXMMST
$111.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$34.99
Ubiquiti Networks 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps - Connector Type: RJ45 - UF-RJ45-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25057
Model#:UF-RJ45-1G
$31.99
TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

SKU#: AB58018
Model#:TL-SM321B
$37.00
SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 30 m (98.4 ft) - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - RJ-45 copper SFP has a low power consumption of 2.3 W (max.) - Copper SFP+ module uses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber - Hot swappable with fiber optic modules -…

SKU#: AC23882
Model#:SFP10GBTST
$851.98
TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

SKU#: AB69707
Model#:TXM431-SR
$79.99
…StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 1000BASE-LX fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules -…

SKU#: AC23816
Model#:MASFP1GBLX10
$133.98
…StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1.3 W - Fiber SFP+ module uses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber - Hot swappable with fiber optic modules

SKU#: AC23878
Model#:SFP10GBSRST
$384.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86701
Model#:SFP10GLRST
$736.98
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor

SKU#: AC19613
Model#:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
$303.98
TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km

SKU#: AB50843
Model#:TL-SM321A
$69.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|