Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Sfp Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721
Model#:TX432
$341.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) -SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-LXFiber transceiverhas low power consumption - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules - Single Mode /…

SKU#: AC31351
Model#:RX10KMSFPST
$102.98
StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86673
Model#:J9150AST
$94.98
…StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) -SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-LXFiber transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.3W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -…

SKU#: AC31403
Model#:CTPSFP1GELXS
$75.98
Ubiquiti Networks 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps - Connector Type: RJ45 - UF-RJ45-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25057
Model#:UF-RJ45-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches -…

SKU#: AC11726
Model#:MG-1000AMAI
$33.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$68.00
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode, LC Interface, Up to 10km Distance, 3 Years Warranty (TL-SM311LS)

SKU#: AA38826
Model#:TL-SM311LS
$39.00
Netgear AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module - LC duplex connector - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity - Single + 3.3V Power Supply - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38135
Model#:AGM731F
$154.98
HPE Aruba 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9990A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27617
Model#:J9990A
$3552.98
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17706
Model#:SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
$75.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|