Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Single Core

…Intel Celeron, Core i3/i5/i7, Pentium, and Xeon E3-1200 v6 family processors - (0/4) 2-Channel UDIMM Memory Slots (Max 64GB UDIMM), Support 2/4/8/16GB UDIMM Memory Sizes - (0/3) 3.5" HDD Bays 8x SATA3 6Gb/s Ports, (0/1) 2.5" HDD/SSD Bay 6x SATA3 6Gb/s Ports - (1/1) 500W 80PLUS Single Power Supply…

SKU#: AC17938
Model#:ESC500G4
$1111.98
EKWB EK-CoolStream CE 140 Single Radiator - EK-CoolStream CE is a high-performance computer liquid cooling radiator which combines EK's unique CSQ design with latest radiator core engine.

SKU#: AB91048
Model#:3831109860366
$98.98
EKWB EK-CoolStream PE 120 Single Radiator - EK-CoolStream PE is a high-performance computer water-cooling radiator which combines EK's unique CSQ design with latest radiator core engine.

SKU#: AB91051
Model#:3831109860250
$103.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
EKWB EK-CoolStream SE 120 Slim Single Radiator - EK-CoolStream SE is a slim, high-performance computer liquid cooling radiator which combines EK's unique CSQ design with latest radiator core engine.

SKU#: AB91047
Model#:3831109860441
$57.80
QNAP TS-128A Single Bay Diskless NAS - Realtek RTD1295 Quad-core 1.4GHz ARM processor - 1 GB DDR4, not expandable - 4GB eMMC Flash - 1 x 3.5 inch SATA 6Gbps Drive Bay - Type A USB; 1 x USB 3.1 Gen1 (Front); 2 x USB 2.0 (Rear) - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11656
Model#:TS-128A
$193.98
TP-Link Deco M5 Whole-Home Mesh Wi-Fi Router System - 1-Pack - Quad-core CPU - Wireless: 400 Mbps on 2.4 GHz + 867 Mbps on 5 GHz - 4x internal antennas, 2x Gigabit ports, 1x USB Type-C port - Compatible with IPv6 (Internet Protocol version 6) - Bluetooth 4.2 - Control your network remotely -…

SKU#: AC06967
Model#:Deco M5(1-pack)
$119.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…1.7 GHz processor - 2 GB DDR4 (1 x 2 GB) - Supports 4x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10Gb SFP+ ports - 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A - PCIe 2.0 x2 - Single 250W PSU - No rails included - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13629
Model#:TS-432XU-2G
$853.98
…1.7 GHz processor - 4 GB DDR4 (1 x 4 GB) - Supports 12x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10Gb SFP+ ports - 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A - PCIe 2.0 x2 - Single 250W PSU - No rails included - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13650
Model#:TS-1232XU-4G
$1592.98
…1.7 GHz processor - 4 GB DDR4 (1 x 4 GB) - Supports 8x 3.5-inch SATA 6 Gbps bays (3.5/2.5-inch SATA hard disk drives, 2.5-inch SATA solid state drives) - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10Gb SFP+ ports - 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A - PCIe 2.0 x2 - Single 250W PSU - No rails included - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13641
Model#:TS-832XU-4G
$1132.98
…- Over 112 MB/s sequential reading throughput and 108 MB/s sequential writing throughput - Over 112 MB/s encrypted sequential reading throughput and 87 MB/s encrypted sequential writing throughput - 40 TB raw single volume capacity - Supports up to 16 IP cameras - DS418j - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC07016
Model#:DS418j
$398.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Cisco Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: 9 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10km - Gigabit - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

SKU#: AC00407
Model#:MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
$1126.98
Cisco Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: 9 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10km - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-LR

SKU#: AC00404
Model#:MA-SFP-10GB-LR
$4524.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|