Refine Collections
Sort By:

Ubiquiti Sfp+ Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1 metre

SKU#: AC20667
Model#:UDC-1
$33.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$29.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre

SKU#: AC20668
Model#:UDC-2
$38.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$65.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688
Model#:UF-SM-10G
$155.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683
Model#:UF-SM-10G-S
$251.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02686
Model#:UF-SM-10G-20
$1490.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02692
Model#:UF-MM-10G-20
$605.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 3km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-1G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02678
Model#:UF-SM-1G-S
$48.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02689
Model#:UF-MM-1G-20
$255.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Sfp related categoriesSfp related categoriesUnifi related categories
Refine Collections
Sort By: