Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Uf mm

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$65.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02689
Model#:UF-MM-1G-20
$255.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02692
Model#:UF-MM-10G-20
$579.98
HP 2UF95AA USB-C Universal Dock with 4.5 mm and USB Dock Adapter - Compatible with Windows 7+ & Chrome OS - 1x USB 3.0 (powered port), 1x USB Type-C (data), 3x USB 2.0, 2x DisplayPort, AC adapter power connector - 2UF95AA - 12 Months Warranty

SKU#: AC14083
Model#:2UF95AA
$321.98
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690
Model#:UF-MM-1G
$28.70
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Deepcool UF140 Case Fan with Patented De-Vibration TPE Cover - 1200rpm Speed

SKU#: AA16051
Model#:UF140
$19.98
Deepcool UF80 80mm Blue PWM Fan - Max: 25.13 CFM - Max: 24.7 dB(A) - Ball Bearing - 4 pin

SKU#: AA16052
Model#:UF80
$15.98
Beats urBeats3 Earphones with 3.5mm Plug - Defiant Black/Red - In-Ear Form Factor - 3.5mm Audio Plug - Inline Call & Music Control + Volume Control - Noise Isolation - Integrated Microphone - Includes 4 Different Size Options (Ear Tips) - MUFQ2PA/A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29234
Model#:MUFQ2PA/A
$89.95
In Win 101 TUF Gaming RGB Mid Tower Case - 2x 3.5" & 2x 2.5" Internal Drive Bay - 7x Expansion Slots - Cooling: 1x 120mm Rear Fan / 120 mm Radiator, 2x 120mm Side Fan / 240mm Radiator, 3x 120mm Bottom Fan / 360mm Radiator - Front panel: 2x USB 3.0, Headphone and Audio Jack - Motherboard Support:…

SKU#: AC11868
Model#:IW-101TUFGAMING
$109.00
NUC Internal USB 2.0 Type-A Female to 4-Pin Connector - Length: Approx 200mm - INTL-1184-4XUF

SKU#: AC26082
Model#:INTL-1184-4XUF
$12.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|