Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Usb To Optical

…SPDIF Optical or Coaxial digital PCM audio input to analog stereo L/R RCA outputs - Supports uncompressed 2-channel LPCM digital audio signal output - Sampling rate at 32kHZ, 44.1kHZ, 48kHZ, and 96KHz24-bit - Low power, lightweight size, portable and easy to carry and operate - Powered by USB, USB

SKU#: AC07085
Model#:CM121
$14.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…- USB and optical inputs - USB-powered - Stream bit-perfect HD audio with low jitter - Based on high-performance AK4396 DAC - Input bit depth: 16 bit, 24 bit - Input sample rate (USB): 32kHz-96kHz native playback, 188.2kHz & 192kHz re-sampled to 96kHz - Input sample rate (optical): 32kHz-192kHz…

SKU#: AC05347
Model#:90021970
$249.95
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
StarTech USB To Fiber Optic Converter - 9 Pin USB 3.0 Type-A (Fenale) & Fiber Optic SC Duplex Female Connectors - 1 Port (1000 Mbps) - Plug and Play - Cable Length: 195mm - LED Indicators: Power & Link/Activity - US1GA30SXSC - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19987
Model#:US1GA30SXSC
$505.98
…HDMI to HDMI+Optical SPDIF/3.5mm Stereo - CM423 - Convert 1 HDMI input to 1 HDMI + (SPDIF + 3.5mm or R/L) audio output - Ideal solution for connecting external speaker system with analog or optical input - Powered by USB, Mini USB Power Cable and Wall Changer- Simultaneous audio output to both…

SKU#: AC07087
Model#:CM423
$31.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Connect to a GbE network through your laptops USB-C port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - USB C to Fiber Optic Converter with open SFP slot compatible for MSA compliant SFP modules - Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) maximizes network security reducing the risk of data leaks - USBC…

SKU#: AC21671
Model#:US1GC30SFP
$585.19
Creative Sound Blaster E5 USB DAC and Portable Headphone Amplifier - Cirrus Logic CS4398 Digital-Analogue Converter - 120dB signal-to-noise ratio - 24-bit/192kHz resolution - 2x Built-in microphones - 3200mAh with up to 8 hours battery life - MFi-certified - 7.1 Virtual Surround Support - 1x 3.5mm…

SKU#: AB86197
Model#:70SB159000001
$299.95
Connect to a 100Mbps fiber-optic network through your laptops USB-A port - USB to fiber optic converter with 100Base-FX SC optical transceiver - USB to Ethernet adapter with USB 2.0 Type-A interface supports 2 km range over multimode fiber - Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) maximizes network…

SKU#: AC23912
Model#:US100A20FXSC
$404.79
Connect to a GbE network through your laptops USB-A port using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - USB to Fiber Optic Converter with open SFP slot compatible for MSA compliant SFP modules - Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) maximizes network security reducing the risk of data leaks - USB 3.0…

SKU#: AC23911
Model#:US1GA30SFP
$569.79
to a 100Mbps Ethernet network through your laptops USB-A port using the 100Mbps SFP of your choice - USB to Fiber Optic Converter with open SFP slot compatible with MSA compliant SFP modules - Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) maximizes network security reducing the risk of data leaks - USB 2.0…

SKU#: AC23909
Model#:US100A20SFP
$322.29
Gigabyte AORUS M4 Optical Gaming Mouse - Ambidextrous Design - Up to 6,400 DPI - Up to 1000Hz Report Rate (125/500) - Sensor: Pixart 3988 Optical Sensor - USB 2.0 1.8 Meter Cable - Omron Switches - RGB Fusion 2.0 - Fully Programmable Buttons - Dedicated DPI Adjustment Button - Weight: Approx. 98g -…

SKU#: AC25920
Model#:AORUS M4
$59.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Rapoo VT900 IR Optical Gaming Mouse - 10 programmable buttons - OLED customisable display - Onboard memory - Adjustable real-time DPI button up to 160000 - 400 inches/s tracking speed - Max. acceleration of 50G - Up to 1000 Hz USB report rate - LED light with 16m colours - 6 removable weights -…

SKU#: AC26658
Model#:VT900
$119.00
Silverstone TS14B External Slim Optical Drive Enclosure - Colour: Black - Enclosure Interface: USB 2.0 cable - Tray Interface: 13-pin Slimline SATA to Laptop - Drive Support: 9.5mm 2.5" SSD or HDD - Drive Interface Support: 22-pin SATA to hard drive - SST-TS14B - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC21794
Model#:SST-TS14B
$29.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|