Refine Collections
Sort By:

Void

Corsair Void Elite RGB 7.1 Surround Sound Wireless Gaming Headset - Carbon - Rechargeable Battery - Battery Life: Up to 16 hours - Wireless Range: Up to 12m - Connector: USB Wireless Receiver - Frequency Response: 20Hz - 30 kHz - Sensitivity: 116dB (+/-3dB) - - Impedance: 32k Ohms @ 1 kHz - Drivers:…

SKU#: AC28879
Model#:CA-9011201-AP
$199.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Gunnar Enigma Amber Void Indoor Digital Eyewear - Amber Lens tint - Wide format lenses - 3-barrel hinge design and high tensile steel construction - Engineering grade frame polymers - Anti-reflective lens coating - Scratch preventing Silicone hard coated lens - Asian Fit Compatible - ENI-07601 - 12…

SKU#: AC14247
Model#:ENI-07601
$75.00
The ThunderX3 BC3 BOSS Series Office/Gaming Chair with Black Void-themed leatherette cover provides gamers with a high-quality seat that is comfortable to sit in for extended gaming sessions. Thanks to its high-density foam upholstery, head and lumbar cushions, and adjustable components, you get to…

SKU#: AC27276
Model#:TX3-BC3-BOSS-VO
$349.00
Corsair Void Elite RGB 7.1 Surround Sound USB Gaming Headset - White - Frequency Response: 20Hz ~ 30 kHz - Headphone Sensitivity: 116dB (+/-3dB) - Wired USB Connection (1.8 Metres) - 50mm Headphone Drivers - Omni-Directional Microphone (100Hz ~ 10kHz) - Breathable Microfiber - Plush Memory Foam -…

SKU#: AC28932
Model#:CA-9011204-AP
$149.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Corsair Void Elite RGB 7.1 Surround Sound USB Gaming Headset - Carbon - Frequency Response: 20Hz ~ 30 kHz - Headphone Sensitivity: 116dB (+/-3dB) - Wired USB Connection (1.8 Metres) - 50mm Headphone Drivers - Omni-Directional Microphone (100Hz ~ 10kHz) - Breathable Microfiber - Plush Memory Foam -…

SKU#: AC28999
Model#:CA-9011203-AP
$149.00
…1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB67011
Model#:SFPC1110
$132.98
…Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB67012
Model#:SFPGLCSXMMST
$119.98
…(MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB69061
Model#:SFP10GSRST
$412.98
…Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 20km (12.4mi) - LC Connector - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 ME1200 ME2400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86426
Model#:SFPGLCLHSMST
$116.98
…- Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86442
Model#:GLCT10PKST
$1258.98
…Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 2km (1.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86490
Model#:SFPGESST
$125.98
…(MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86523
Model#:SFP10GLRMST
$858.98
Corsair Void related categoriesCorsair Void Elite related categoriesCorsair Headset related categories
Refine Collections
Sort By: