Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Wired Router

TP-Link Load Balance Broadband Router - 1x Fixed WAN, 1x Fixed LAN & 3x Changeable WAN/LAN Ports - Qos - VPN (TL-R470T+ V4)

SKU#: AA37187
Model#:TL-R470T+
$69.00
TP-Link TL-ER7206 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-Wan VPN Router - Interface: 1 Fixed Gigabit SFP WAN Port, 1 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 WAN Port, 2 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 LAN Ports, 2 Changeable Gigabit RJ45 WAN/LAN Ports - Concurrent Session: 150,000 - IPsec VPN Throughput: 291.6 Mbps - System Requirements:…

SKU#: AC41670
Model#:TL-ER7206
$199.00
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W…

SKU#: AC22272
Model#:ER-12
$379.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP 5-Port PoE Gigabit Router with SFP - 5x 10/100/1000 PoE RJ45 Ports, 1x 100/1000 SFP Port - PoE Out Voltage Range: 22-24VDC, Max. Total PoE Output 50W @ 24V - Dual-Core 880 MHz, MIPS1004Kc - 256 MB DDR3 RAM - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68359
Model#:ER-X-SFP-AU
$129.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
TP-Link Load Balance Broadband Router - TL-R480T+ - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA37074
Model#:TL-R480T+
$99.00
TP-Link OC300 Omada Hardware Controller - Centralized management for up to 500 Omada Access Points, JetStream Switches and SafeStream Routers - Interface: 2x 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Ports, 1x USB3.0 Port - Cloud Access - L3 Management - Multi-Site Management - OC300 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38993
Model#:OC300
$349.00
Netgear LB2120 4G LTE Wired Modem with WAN Passthrough - 4G LTE connectivity with 3G fallback - 150 Mbps download and 50 Mbps upload speeds - Dual Ethernet Ports WAN & LAN - Gigabit Ethernet port for connection pass-through - AT&T Network-Ready device - Compatible 3G/4G LTE Mobile Service (3FF…

SKU#: AC12201
Model#:LB2120-100AUS
$188.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeRouterX ER-X-AU 5 Port Gigabit Router - 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Data/PoE Input Port, 3x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Data Ports, 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Data/PoE Passthrough Port - Dual-Core 880MHz, MIPS1004Kc Processor - 256MB DDR3 RAM - 256MB NAND Storage - ESD/EMP Protection - ER-X-AU - 12…

SKU#: AC03983
Model#:ER-X-AU
$79.00
…- Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Citrix switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
Free Shipping tips
Close Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

SKU#: AC31299
Model#:EW3B0000710-ST
$99.98
Cisco RV345-K9 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router - Dual Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 2x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet, 16x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet, 2x USB Ports for external 3G/4G or flash drive - RV345-K9-AU - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC06661
Model#:RV345-K9-AU
$407.98
Cisco C881-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Router - 10/100-Mbps Fast Ethernet WAN - 4-port 10/100-Mbps managed switch - Firewall - Content filtering - VPNs, and WLANs, at broadband speeds to small offices - Easy deployment - Centralized management features - EN, Fast EN - Cisco IOS Advanced…

SKU#: AA95702
Model#:C881-K9
$1146.98
Tenda G3 QoS VPN Router/Gateway - User Capacity: 120 - Interface: 1x USB, 3x LAN, 2x WAN - Certification: FCC CE RoHS - Kernel: Linux - Internet Connection Type: PPPoE, Dynamic IP, Static IP - AC Management: Maximum 8APs - G3 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40154
Model#:G3
$159.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|