Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Xl710

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432
Model#:PEX10GSFP4I
$998.98
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 - SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m - 4 Ports - PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s) - Intel(R) XL710

SKU#: AB83611
Model#:X710-DA4
$940.98
QSFP+ Network Card w/dual 40GbE slots for performance and redundancy - 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2-year Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC23835
Model#:PEX40GQSFDPI
$1001.98
QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | Full + low profile | 2-year Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet converged…

SKU#: AC27047
Model#:PEX40GQSFPI
$822.98
Intel XL710-QDA1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel XL710 Controller - PCIe v3.0 - Data Rate Per Port: 10GbE/40GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) - Virtual Machine…

SKU#: AC08273
Model#:XL710-QDA1
$898.98
Intel XL710-QDA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel XL710 Controller - PCIe v3.0 - Data Rate Per Port: 10GbE/40GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) - Virtual Machine…

SKU#: AC08274
Model#:XL710-QDA2
$1038.98
Intel X710-DA4 Quad Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s) - Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1 - x 8 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS -…

SKU#: AC08288
Model#:X710-DA4
$826.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|